skaenergy.ru

Первый дивизион

Турнирная таблица

М Команда И В Н П Разница О Форма 
1 Динамо-Москва (Москва) 9 7 2 0 20 - 6 23  НВВВВ   
2 Тосно (Тосно) 9 5 3 1 12 - 7 18  ВВНВП   
3 Факел (Воронеж) 9 5 3 1 14 - 7 18  ПВНВН   
4 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) 9 4 4 1 12 - 7 16  НННВП   
5 Спартак-2 (Москва) 9 4 2 3 14 - 12 14  ВППВП   
6 Волгарь (Астрахань) 9 4 1 4 10 - 11 13  НПВПВ   
7 Шинник (Ярославль) 9 3 3 3 10 - 7 12  ВВНВН   
8 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 9 3 3 3 6 - 9 12  НПНВП   
9 Тюмень (Тюмень) 9 3 2 4 7 - 10 11  ННВПВ   
10 Енисей (Красноярск) 9 3 2 4 5 - 10 11  НПВПВ   
11 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 9 2 5 2 7 - 7 11  НВВНН   
12 Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) 9 2 5 2 5 - 5 11  НВПНВ   
13 СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) 9 2 5 2 9 - 10 11  ПВНВН   
14 Балтика (Калининград) 9 2 4 3 5 - 6 10  ННПНН   
15 Тамбов (Тамбов) 9 2 4 3 7 - 9 10  НПНПП   
16 Химки (Химки) 9 1 5 3 7 - 12 8  НПВПН   
17 Кубань (Краснодар) 9 1 5 3 7 - 11 8  НППНВ   
18 Мордовия (Саранск) 9 2 1 6 9 - 10 7  ВВППП   
19 Сокол (Саратов) 9 1 4 4 9 - 12 7  ППНПН   
20 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 9 1 3 5 6 - 13 6  ПНППН   

М Команда И В Н П Разница О Форма 
1 Динамо-Москва (Москва) 6 6 0 0 18 - 5 18  ВВВВВ   
2 Волгарь (Астрахань) 6 4 1 1 9 - 3 13  ВВНВВ   
3 Факел (Воронеж) 4 3 1 0 7 - 1 10  ВНВВ   
4 Шинник (Ярославль) 5 3 1 1 10 - 4 10  ПНВВВ   
5 Спартак-2 (Москва) 5 3 1 1 8 - 5 10  НВВВП   
6 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) 5 2 3 0 7 - 5 9  НВННВ   
7 Балтика (Калининград) 6 2 3 1 3 - 2 9  ВПННН   
8 Тосно (Тосно) 5 2 2 1 6 - 4 8  НВВНП   
9 Тамбов (Тамбов) 5 2 2 1 6 - 4 8  ВВННП   
10 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4 2 1 1 2 - 1 7  НВПВ   
11 Химки (Химки) 4 1 3 0 5 - 2 6  ННВН   
12 Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) 5 1 3 1 3 - 3 6  НННПВ   
13 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4 1 2 1 2 - 2 5  ПНВН   
14 Мордовия (Саранск) 3 1 1 1 6 - 3 4  НВП   
15 Тюмень (Тюмень) 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4  ВНП   
16 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 4 1 1 2 2 - 5 4  ВППН   
17 Сокол (Саратов) 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3  ВПП   
18 СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) 4 0 3 1 3 - 5 3  НПНН   
19 Кубань (Краснодар) 4 0 3 1 3 - 5 3  ННПН   
20 Енисей (Красноярск) 5 0 1 4 0 - 9 1  ПНППП   
М Команда И В Н П Разница О Форма 
1 Енисей (Красноярск) 4 3 1 0 5 - 1 10  ВНВВ   
2 Тосно (Тосно) 4 3 1 0 6 - 3 10  ВНВВ   
3 Факел (Воронеж) 5 2 2 1 7 - 6 8  ВВПНН   
4 СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8  ПННВВ   
5 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) 4 2 1 1 5 - 2 7  ВВНП   
6 Тюмень (Тюмень) 6 2 1 3 5 - 8 7  ППНВВ   
7 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 5 1 3 1 5 - 5 6  НПНВН   
8 Динамо-Москва (Москва) 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5  ННВ   
9 Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) 4 1 2 1 2 - 2 5  ПНВН   
10 Кубань (Краснодар) 5 1 2 2 4 - 6 5  НПНПВ   
11 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 5 1 2 2 4 - 8 5  ВПННП   
12 Спартак-2 (Москва) 4 1 1 2 6 - 7 4  НПВП   
13 Сокол (Саратов) 6 0 4 2 5 - 7 4  ПНПНН   
14 Мордовия (Саранск) 6 1 0 5 3 - 7 3  ППВПП   
15 Шинник (Ярославль) 4 0 2 2 0 - 3 2  ППНН   
16 Тамбов (Тамбов) 4 0 2 2 1 - 5 2  ННПП   
17 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 5 0 2 3 4 - 8 2  НППНП   
18 Химки (Химки) 5 0 2 3 2 - 10 2  ННППП   
19 Балтика (Калининград) 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1  ППН   
20 Волгарь (Астрахань) 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 0  ППП