skaenergy.ru

Первый дивизион

Турнирная таблица

М Команда И В Н П Разница О Форма 
1 Факел (Воронеж) 3 3 0 0 5 - 1 9  ВВВ   
2 Динамо-Москва (Москва) 3 2 1 0 6 - 1 7  ВНВ   
3 Тамбов (Тамбов) 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 7  ВНВ   
4 Спартак-2 (Москва) 3 2 1 0 3 - 0 7  НВВ   
5 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7  НВВ   
6 Тосно (Тосно) 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7  НВВ   
7 Волгарь (Астрахань) 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6  ПВВ   
8 Балтика (Калининград) 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 6  ВВП   
9 Енисей (Красноярск) 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4  ПНВ   
10 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4  ВНП   
11 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4  ВНП   
12 Химки (Химки) 3 0 3 0 2 - 2 3  ННН   
13 Сокол (Саратов) 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2  НПН   
14 Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2  НПН   
15 Кубань (Краснодар) 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2  ННП   
16 СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 2  ПНН   
17 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1  НПП   
18 Шинник (Ярославль) 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 0  ППП   
19 Мордовия (Саранск) 3 0 0 3 0 - 4 0  ППП   
20 Тюмень (Тюмень) 3 0 0 3 0 - 5 0  ППП   

М Команда И В Н П Разница О Форма 
1 Спартак-2 (Москва) 3 2 1 0 3 - 0 7  НВВ   
2 Динамо-Москва (Москва) 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6  ВВ   
3 Тамбов (Тамбов) 2 2 0 0 6 - 3 6  ВВ   
4 Волгарь (Астрахань) 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6  ПВВ   
5 Балтика (Калининград) 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 6  ВВП   
6 Тосно (Тосно) 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4  НВ   
7 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4  НВ   
8 Факел (Воронеж) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3  В   
9 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3  ВП   
10 Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2  НН   
11 СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1  Н   
12 Кубань (Краснодар) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1  Н   
13 Химки (Химки) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1  Н   
14 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1  Н   
15 Енисей (Красноярск) 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1  ПН   
16 Мордовия (Саранск) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0     
17 Тюмень (Тюмень) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0     
18 Сокол (Саратов) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0     
19 Шинник (Ярославль) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0  П   
20 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0  П   
М Команда И В Н П Разница О Форма 
1 Факел (Воронеж) 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6  ВВ   
2 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3  В   
3 Енисей (Красноярск) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3  В   
4 Тосно (Тосно) 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3  В   
5 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3  ВП   
6 Химки (Химки) 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2  НН   
7 Сокол (Саратов) 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2  НПН   
8 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1  Н   
9 Тамбов (Тамбов) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1  Н   
10 Динамо-Москва (Москва) 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1  Н   
11 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1  НП   
12 Кубань (Краснодар) 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1  НП   
13 СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1  ПН   
14 Волгарь (Астрахань) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0     
15 Балтика (Калининград) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0     
16 Спартак-2 (Москва) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0     
17 Спартак-Нальчик (Нальчик) 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0  П   
18 Шинник (Ярославль) 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0  ПП   
19 Мордовия (Саранск) 3 0 0 3 0 - 4 0  ППП   
20 Тюмень (Тюмень) 3 0 0 3 0 - 5 0  ППП